Summit County Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
 Filter List by County / Region:

Select Cemetery:
Search for Surname:  Perform Search -- Input all or part of Surname, if left blank - all records will be returned.  Clear Search
Return to Cemeteries
Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page: 

Records:  1 to 50 of 135
1 2 3 Next

Actions Surname   Given Name Age Birth Year Death Year Burial Year
Listing Detail   ACREE Doris   1913 1997  
Listing Detail   ALLEN Arthur R.   1915 1996  
Listing Detail   ALLEN Sarah M.   1913 1996  
Listing Detail   ALLISON Evelyn MILL   1931 1998  
Listing Detail   ALLISON Robert T.   1931 2012  
Listing Detail   AMODEO David Lawrence   1977 2011  
Listing Detail   ANDERSON Clara GROVES   1916 2011  
Listing Detail   ANDERSON Peter Clinton   1954 1978  
Listing Detail   BALLARD Ruth   1924 2002  
Listing Detail   BARKOW Henry M.   1926 2011  
Listing Detail   BARNETT Nancy CULBERSON   1931 2004  
Listing Detail   BENSON Laurel A. DODIE   1955 2006  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Barbara L. (SOO)   1958 1996  
Listing Detail   BLAKE Bruce R.   1919 2005  
Listing Detail   BLISS Elizabeth KELLEY   1903 1999  
Listing Detail   BROMLEY Jane PATTERSON   1922 2001  
Listing Detail   BROMLEY W. Kirtland   1921 1977  
Listing Detail   BRONSON Wright   1918 1997  
Listing Detail   BROUGHTON Helen C.   1911 1995  
Listing Detail   BROWN Jolan L.   1952 1993  
Listing Detail   BURCHETT Janet R.   1918 1998  
Listing Detail   BURCHETT Richard K.   1911 1985  
Listing Detail   BURNS R. Todd   1961 2009  
Listing Detail   CARPENTER James West   1902 1977  
Listing Detail   CARPENTER Mary AIKMAN   1906 1995  
Listing Detail   CARTER Gloria Mae   1926 1996  
Listing Detail   CLARK Margaret S.   1926 2012  
Listing Detail   CLARK Robert W.   1925 2008  
Listing Detail   CONGER George Tanner   1927 2010  
Listing Detail   COUCH Robert O.   1925 2011  
Listing Detail   CRADDOCK Mary DICKINSON   1931 2012  
Listing Detail   CULP Meredith Anne   1949 1997  
Listing Detail   DAVIS Mafalda   1914 2006  
Listing Detail   DIECKMANN Elida M.   1925 2001  
Listing Detail   DIECKMANN J. Robert   1919 2007  
Listing Detail   EARLY Timothy William   1945 2012  
Listing Detail   ENSDORF Emilie H. DIEHL   1907 2001  
Listing Detail   FIELDER Nancy D.   1929 2008  
Listing Detail   FISHER Ronald R.   1934 1997  
Listing Detail   FORREST John M.   1921 2003  
Listing Detail   FORREST June E.   1920 2011  
Listing Detail   FRANK Elizabeth B.   1926 2003  
Listing Detail   FRANZ Philip F.   1933 2001  
Listing Detail   FRENDBERG A. Milton   1915 2005  
Listing Detail   FRENDBERG Dorothy K.   1915 2009  
Listing Detail   FRYE Paul Eugene   1923 2010  
Listing Detail   GATES Linda   1953 1993  
Listing Detail   GERSTENMAIER Lois W.   1917 1999  
Listing Detail   GREENLUN Marshall Leeroy   1920 1998  
Listing Detail   GROSS Beatrice R.   1911 2001  
1 2 3 Next