Summit County Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
 Filter List by County / Region:

Select Cemetery:
Search for Surname:  Perform Search -- Input all or part of Surname, if left blank - all records will be returned.  Clear Search
Return to Cemeteries
Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page: 

Records:  51 to 100 of 135
Previous 1 2 3 Next

Actions Surname   Given Name Age Birth Year Death Year Burial Year
Listing Detail   GROVES Ruth BARTLETT   1910 2002  
Listing Detail   HALL Barbara HYATT   1937 1990  
Listing Detail   HARRIS Margaret S.   1916 2003  
Listing Detail   HARRIS Richard H.   1913 2001  
Listing Detail   HARVEY Robbin WHITESTINE   1934 2012  
Listing Detail   HAWKINS Claire LELCHUCK   1952 2013  
Listing Detail   HAWKINS Robert Glenn   1929 2011  
Listing Detail   HOUSLEY Diane R.   1941 1996  
Listing Detail   JENNINGS Audrey J.   1925 2001  
Listing Detail   JETER Doris Daisy WILSON   1905 1988  
Listing Detail   KAESS Ruth Lucille   1918 2000  
Listing Detail   KAESS Warren Victor   1910 2005  
Listing Detail   KEHRLE Dorothy Lorena   1906 2009  
Listing Detail   KEHRLE Floyd Joseph   1903 1995  
Listing Detail   KLINE Margaret R. WESTON   1938 2005  
Listing Detail   LANGE Kiulani (Lani)   1940 2002  
Listing Detail   LEPINGWELL Patricia HEMPHILL   1926 2010  
Listing Detail   LISKA Florence M.   1906 1999  
Listing Detail   LISKA John William   1904 1995  
Listing Detail   LISKA Robert C.   1939 2008  
Listing Detail   MacDOUGALL Barbara E.   1906 1995  
Listing Detail   MANN Jacquelyn FORREST   1947 2010  
Listing Detail   MATHIAS Daniel Webster   1925 2010  
Listing Detail   McCORMICK Goldie S.   1913 1997  
Listing Detail   McCORMICK Kirk W.   1943 2002  
Listing Detail   MOBLEY Dora HAYDEN   1919 2012  
Listing Detail   MORGAN George T.   1946 1988  
Listing Detail   MUNTEAN Helen S.   1926 2008  
Listing Detail   MYERS Raymond Dale   1926 2005  
Listing Detail   NELSON Donald S.   1925 2008  
Listing Detail   NELSON Mildred M.   1927 2006  
Listing Detail   NESS Harold Arthur   1911 1997  
Listing Detail   NESS Mary Frances   1916 2001  
Listing Detail   NIELSEN Dolores   1928 2013  
Listing Detail   OYSTON Ernest   1904 1990  
Listing Detail   OYSTON Helen R.   1906 1994  
Listing Detail   PARKER Grace C.   1943 2009  
Listing Detail   PAVLOFF Susan DEVENY   1957 2007  
Listing Detail   PETERS James Louis   1930 2008  
Listing Detail   PETERSON Edna A.   1927 1994  
Listing Detail   PETERSON John R.   1918 2010  
Listing Detail   PIERSON Charles Egbert   1922 2003  
Listing Detail   PLAZZO Anita FRANK   1927 2008  
Listing Detail   PLAZZO Anthony Frank   1926 2005  
Listing Detail   POLITELLA E. Sue   1924 1996  
Listing Detail   PUMPHREY Sarah Jeannine A.   1928 2012  
Listing Detail   QUADE Doris Anne   1935 1999  
Listing Detail   READ Margaret CHILCOAT   1919 2003  
Listing Detail   READ Robert Ranney   1911 1977  
Listing Detail   RODWAY Betty S.   1919 2013  
Previous 1 2 3 Next