Summit County Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
 Filter List by County / Region:

Select Cemetery:
Search for Surname:  Perform Search -- Input all or part of Surname, if left blank - all records will be returned.  Clear Search
Return to Cemeteries
Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page: 

Records:  101 to 150 of 1021
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next

Actions Surname   Given Name Age Birth Year Death Year Burial Year
Listing Detail   BOERSTLER Katherine   1860 1943  
Listing Detail   BOERSTLER Mary 62y 8m 18d   1868  
Listing Detail   BOERSTLER Matilda 86y 10m 20d   1916  
Listing Detail   BOERSTLER Milton F.   1865 1919  
Listing Detail   BOERSTLER Russell K.   1891 1947  
Listing Detail   BOERSTLER William   1825 1898  
Listing Detail   BOU___ Jesse 19d   1852  
Listing Detail   BOUER Lydia 53y   1850  
Listing Detail   BOWER Anna   1858 1931  
Listing Detail   BOWER Anna M. 26y 8m 1d   1872  
Listing Detail   BOWER Jacob   1858 1939  
Listing Detail   BOWERS Edythe   1885 1971  
Listing Detail   BOWERS Laurence V.   1882 1967  
Listing Detail   BREITENSTINE Glenn   1899 1905  
Listing Detail   BREITENSTINE Harry   1873 1957  
Listing Detail   BREITENSTINE Ida E.   1876 1971  
Listing Detail   BRENNER Christy A.   1900 1964  
Listing Detail   BRENNER Hilda B.   1903 1974  
Listing Detail   BRINE William 78y 5m 21d   1893  
Listing Detail   BROTHERS Effie Mae   1876 1955  
Listing Detail   BROTHERS William C.   1873 1965  
Listing Detail   BURGNER Blanche HARTER   1883 1971  
Listing Detail   CAHOON Charles 2y 9m   1873  
Listing Detail   CAHOON Harriet 41y 6m   1874  
Listing Detail   CAHOW Clara Maude WALSH   1873 1928  
Listing Detail   CAHOW Clarissa   1859 1923  
Listing Detail   CAHOW ERVIN   1877 1940  
Listing Detail   CAHOW Eva M.   1819 1908  
Listing Detail   CAHOW Harvey A.   1873 1947  
Listing Detail   CAHOW Milo R.   1842 1911  
Listing Detail   CAHOW Percy Elton   1905 1937  
Listing Detail   CASTEN Frederick 52y 2m 3d   1892  
Listing Detail   CASTEN Sophia 68y 15d 1840 1908  
Listing Detail   CLAPPER Richard E.   1915 2006  
Listing Detail   CLARK Glenn R.   1890 1961  
Listing Detail   CLYDE A.        
Listing Detail   COFFMAN Marcella M.   1907 1932  
Listing Detail   CONNERTON Jenise BAUER   1957 2001  
Listing Detail   COOK Adrial V.   1896 1973  
Listing Detail   COOK Alice   1854 1911  
Listing Detail   COOK Carol J.   1928    
Listing Detail   COOK Emma K.   1902 1973  
Listing Detail   COOK James L.   1928    
Listing Detail   CORMANY Marjorie A. Infant 1913 1914  
Listing Detail   CORMANY Verda I. Infant   1916  
Listing Detail   CRIDER Clarice Neva   1890    
Listing Detail   CRIDER Harry Kendig   1888 1942  
Listing Detail   CRIDER William H.   1851 1934  
Listing Detail   DABEL Charlie   1881 1883  
Listing Detail   DABEL Christian   1847 1903  
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next