Summit County Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
 Filter List by County / Region:

Select Cemetery:
Search for Surname:  Perform Search -- Input all or part of Surname, if left blank - all records will be returned.  Clear Search
Return to Cemeteries
Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page: 

Records:  101 to 150 of 1110
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next

Actions Surname   Given Name Age Birth Year Death Year Burial Year
Listing Detail   BENDER Mary BERRIER   1839 1922  
Listing Detail   BENDER Theodore   1908 1924  
Listing Detail   BENDER William   1867 1924  
Listing Detail   BENNAGE Gertie M.   1879 1892  
Listing Detail   BIELAWSKY Nick   1911 1940  
Listing Detail   BIGELOW George   1890 1920  
Listing Detail   BILLMAN B. Jane   1917 1979  
Listing Detail   BILLMAN Frank W.   1916    
Listing Detail   BISHOP Benjamin   1850 1927  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Beulah   1904 1971  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Charles W.   1866 1941  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Frances   1826 1860  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Franklin A.   1905 1985  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Harley A.   1903 1962  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Harriett   1855 1860  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Harry   1873 1957  
Listing Detail   BISHOP James   1827 1892  
Listing Detail   BISHOP James   1827 1892  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Lulu B.   1861 1920  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Maye   1866 1931  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Minnie G.   1877 1948  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Myrtle   1880 1940  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Otto O.   1874 1961  
Listing Detail   BISHOP Sadie E.   1896 1911  
Listing Detail   BITTNER Ethel L.   1912 2000  
Listing Detail   BITTNER Lester M.   1906 1972  
Listing Detail   BLACK Ida May   1864 1945  
Listing Detail   BLACK William Lion   1860 1916  
Listing Detail   BLAEDEL Joseph H.   1888 1910  
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Infant      
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Bertha M.   1884 1943  
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Carl   1882 1955  
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Charles   1920    
Listing Detail   BOLTZ David S.   1903 1985  
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Elizabeth SCHEETZ   1838 1935  
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Emma   1880 1949  
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Peter W.   1837 1896  
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Ruth W.   1918 2003  
Listing Detail   BOLTZ Sheridan   1878 1946  
Listing Detail   BORMET Anthony S.   1911 1972  
Listing Detail   BRIGGS Eunice D.   1836 1903  
Listing Detail   BRIGGS Samuel   1837 1913  
Listing Detail   BROCK Andrew H.   1842 1924  
Listing Detail   BROCK Sarah C. LAMBERT   1843 1909  
Listing Detail   BROOKS Alice P.   1911 1968  
Listing Detail   BROOKS Dale Clifton   1948 1975  
Listing Detail   BROPHY Anna M.   1921    
Listing Detail   BROPHY Carol Sue   1940 1941  
Listing Detail   BROPHY Maureen R.   1922    
Listing Detail   BROPHY Raymon O.   1918 1950  
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next